Banner

CHECK DOWNLOADS SECTION

Apply now for full-time freshman, transfer admission, or graduate programs.

PG CN

PG - Communication Networks (E&TC)

Faculty Name Dr. Manish Sharma
Designation Associate Professor
Qualification Ph.D
Area of Specialization Intelligent Control and Artificial intelligence
Experience :- 11 Years
View Profile        
Faculty Name Mrs. Trupti Wagh
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(Electronics)
Area of Specialization Digital System
Experience :-14 Years

 

PG VLSI

 PG - VLSI & Embedded Systems (E&TC)

Faculty Name Dr. Mrs. P. Malathi
Designation Professor and Vice Principal
Qualification PhD (E&TC)
Area of Specialization Wireless Communication
Experience :- 26 Years
View Profile        
Faculty Name Mrs. Aparna S.Shinde
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(Electronics)
Area of Specialization Digital Electronics
Experience :-17 Years 

 

UG E&TC

 UG E&TC

Faculty Name Dr. Dilip Gopichand Khairnar
Designation Professor and HOD
Qualification PhD (E&TC)
Area of Specialization Signal Processing
Experience :-  23 Years
View Profile        
Faculty Name Mrs. K.M. Jadhav
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification B.E.Power Systems
Area of Specialization Power Systems
Experience :-  27 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. M. M. Karad
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification B.E.(Electronics)
Area of Specialization Digital Electronics
Experience :-  26 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Usha A. Jadhav
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E. (E&TC)
Area of Specialization VLSI and Embedded System
Experience :- 12 Years 
 
Faculty Name Mrs. Padma Lohiya
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E. (Microwave Engineering)
Area of Specialization Microwaves
Experience :- 13 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Sayali N. Mane
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(E & TC)
Area of Specialization Communication Network
Experience :- 11 Years 6 Months
Faculty Name Mrs. Manisha R. Rajput
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(Electronics)- Digital system
Area of Specialization Communication
Experience :- 10 Years 6 Months
Faculty Name Mrs. Vishwalata Lakshe (Bagal)
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E. (E&TC)
Area of Specialization Communication
Experience :-  10 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Rohini P. Gaikar
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(E&TC)
Area of Specialization: Digital Signal Processing, Machine Learning
Experience :-  11 Years
Faculty Name :Mrs. Snehal S. Gaikwad
Designation: Assistant Professor
Qualification: M.E.(E&TC)
Area of Specialization: Wireless Communication 
Experience :  10 Years
Faculty Name Mr.Yogesh Rajaram Shirke
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.(E&TC)
Area of Specialization Communication Network
Experience :- 5 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mrs. A. A. Chaudhuri
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. Tech(Elactronics)
Area of Specialization VLSI
Experience :-  8 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mrs. Rutuja A. Deshmukh
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.Tech. (VLSI), Ph.D pursuing
Area of Specialization Signal Processing
Experience :- 6 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Revathi. T. K
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. E.(ECE)
Area of Specialization Communication systems
Experience :- 4 Years
Faculty Name Shruti Khandelwal Pandey
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. Tech(E&TC)
Area of Specialization VLSI & Embedded System Design
Experience :-  6 Years
Faculty Name Ms. Shweta M. Mahalle
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E.
Area of Specialization Electronics & Telecommunication
Experience :-  6 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mr. Prabhu Raddy
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. Tech(Digital Communication)
Area of Specialization Digital Communication
Experience :-  5 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mr. Sagar Subhash Bhavsar
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. Tech(Digital Communication)
Area of Specialization Electronics & Telecommunication
Experience :- 7 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mrs. Supriya D. Narwade
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.E. (Electronics), Ph.D.(Pursuing in Automotive Engineering)
Area of Specialization Embedded Systems
Experience :-  8 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mr. Prashant S. Titare
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M. Tech (VLSI design)
Area of Specialization Embedded Systems
Experience :- 2 Years 6 months
Faculty Name Mr. Raosaheb Pawar
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification M.Tech(Control and Automation)
Area of Specialization Electronics & Telecommunication
Experience :-  2 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Lina Desai
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification ME(Signal Processing)
Area of Specialization E&TC
Experience :- 7 Years
Faculty Name Mrs. Swati jadhav
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification MTech ( Instrumentation & Control ) ,  ME ( VLSI & Embedded Systems)
Area of Specialization VLSI
Experience :- 1 Year
Faculty Name Mr.Kishor B. Bhangale
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification ME(VLSI & Embedded Systems)
Area of Specialization VLSI, Machine Learning
Experience :- 6.11 Years

 

Faculty Name Mrs. Swati Pravin Aswale
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification ME(Digital Systems)
Area of Specialization Embedded System
Experience :- 14 Years

 

Faculty Name Mrs. Shailaja Sandip Yadav
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification ME(Digital Systems)
Area of Specialization Mechatronics
Experience :- 13 Years

 

Faculty Name Mrs. Shilpa S. Jagtap
Designation Assistant Professor
Qualification ME(Digital Systems)
Area of Specialization Digital Communication
Experience :- 12 Years

 

интерактивные куклы

купить палатки киев

бесконтактная мойка

 

Copyright © 2015  Dr. D.Y. Patil Educational Complex, Akurdi, Pune
Best viewed in IE 10+, Firefox 20+, Chrome , Safari5+, Opera12+